Life of a GoddEsS

Its all about my daily life, my experiences and basically everything... Welcome to my page!

Thursday, April 14, 2005

Hmmm....

Back from Penang for 3 days dy...

Still fucking tired wei...

Been sleeping like a pig for 3 days... stoned... skipped 2 lessons... feel damn shitty wei....

But the trip was fun la in a way... no complains... except for the 5 mins part! thanks to G!

The funny incident:
Me and FA were excited about the jacuzzi thingy in the hotel's bathroom... and we had some sort of fight over who gonna use the bathroom after G(he was taking shower).G came out in awhile... and went back in again with his gf - J... for god knows wat reason *ehem*... =.='''

Awhile later J came out and told us that its unoccupied and asked us to go ahead... without a doubt... i went in.... locked door... hang clothes...

Suddenly... theres a voice from closet

" Are you sure u wanna come in? "

Fuck!!!!!!! Someone or 'something' (apparently it was G) was inside the closet and peeping or stalking or watever shit la! i juz got so freak out and screamed like a mad lady! @!#@$^#$%@$#% *imagine a softspoken gentle sweet lady swear like nobody's business - screaming all the way out from bathroom* =.=''' damn fuck wei...

Till now... G was damn fucking regretted for not staying or should i sez tahan for another 5 mins to see wat i'll do next... probably take off my clothes... or dig nose... or scratch my armpit... or hmmm.... like wat he sez i might be standing while i pee... hmmm.... hahahahha watever it is... he juz so fucking regretted... how he wish he could turn back time and stay a little longer....

A big sigh for G! bwahhahahahhahaha


Okay... Thanks to FA too for the can can thing can! hahaha... juz love it too much...
It was hard at first to fit in the 'can' word in every phrase i sez... but it was much harder not to sez it after i got used to the 'can' word!

For example...
when u wanna tell someone dat u r sleepy... u can actually tell it in this way :-

"I damn fucking sleepy CAN!!!!"

or u can oso put it in ur question... juz like...

"can i go toilet?" - u can go like :-

"I wanna go toilet... CAN??!?!?!" (but FA claimed dat it is more like a statement thingy than question)

Try it in ur daily conversation and it can really make ur day... CAN! heheheheh funny shit man... especially when u irritate some hot chics dats way hotter than u :D hahaha

DAMN! im juz so fucking evil can!!!!

6 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home